CliftonThe menu.
1115 Bloomfield Ave, Clifton, NJ 07012
Specialty pizzas, gourmet sandwiches, famous salads and more. Find your favorites below.

Prices subject to change. Please tell us about food allergies when ordering.
Clifton main menu
Pizza
Medium / Large · Gluten-free and cauliflower crusts available
Cheese Pizza
$15.50 / 17.50Sicilian Pizza
$19.99Toppings
Whole 3.50 each•Half 2.50 each Peppers, Black Olives, Mushrooms, Broccoli, Jalapeños, Onions, Fresh Tomatoes, Fresh Garlic, Cheddar, Spinach, Meatballs, Sausage, Ham, Salami, Pepperoni, Bacon, Fire-roasted Tomatoes, Anchovies, Fresh Basil, Pineapple, Eggplant, Roasted Peppers, Ricotta, Extra Cheese
Specialty pizza
Medium / Large
Eggplant Salad Pie
$23.99 / 26.99Mixed greens, roasted peppers, cucumbers, red onions, fresh mozzarella, fried eggplant & balsamic glaze
Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad Pie
$23.99 / 26.99Chicken Bacon Ranch
$22.99 / 24.99Chicken cutlet, bacon & ranch
BBQ Chicken
$22.99 / 24.99BBQ sauce, chicken cutlet, cheddar & mozzarella (ranch optional) Recommended with bacon!
Buffalo Chicken
$22.99 / 24.99(Bleu cheese & celery optional)
Meat Lovers
$22.99 / 24.99Meatball, sausage, ham, bacon & pepperoni
Eggplant Rollatini
$22.99 / 24.99Fried eggplant, ricotta, mozzarella, marinara & Parmesan
Margherita
$22.99 / 24.99Fresh mozzarella, fresh basil, fresh garlic, chunky tomatoes & extra virgin olive oil
Drunken Grandma
$24.99Fresh mozzarella, fresh basil & vodka sauce on a thin crust Sicilian
Mango Habanero
$22.99 / 24.99Chicken cutlet, pineapple, cheddar, mozzarella & mango habanero sauce (ranch optional)
Sweet Chili Chicken
$22.99 / 24.99Chicken cutlet, roasted peppers, mozzarella, scallions, ranch, sweet chili sauce & sesame seeds
Upside Down
$15.99 / 17.99Chicken Vodka
$22.99 / 24.99Vegetable
$20.99 / 22.99Peppers, onions, mushrooms, black olives & fresh tomatoes
Penne Alla Vodka
$22.99 / 24.99Vodka Pizza
$22.99 / 24.99Fresh mozzarella & basil
White Pie
$16.99 / 19.99Ricotta, mozzarella & Parmesan
Supreme
$22.99 / 24.99Sausage, mushrooms, onions, pepperoni & peppers
Chicken Tomato Pesto
$22.99 / 24.99Grilled chicken, fresh tomatoes, red onions & pesto
Ringwood’s Favorite
$24.99Margherita on a thin crust Sicilian
Starters
Sweet Chili Calamari
$17.99Topped with sesame seeds & scallions
Nonna’s Meatballs
$11.99Topped with cold ricotta (2)
Dynamite Shrimp
$16.99Tossed in a zesty spicy sauce & topped with chopped scallions
Asian Shrimp
$16.99Tossed in General Tso’s sauce, topped with sesame seeds & scallions
Fried Calamari
$15.99Mango Habanero Fried Calamari
$17.99Tossed with roasted peppers
General Tso’s Cauliflower & Broccoli
$13.99Tossed in General Tso’s sauce & topped with scallions
Fried Pickle Chips
$10.99Served with chipotle ranch
Mozzarella Sticks
$10.99Zucchini Sticks
$10.99Onion Rings
$10.99Mac & Cheese Bites
$10.99Garlic Bread
4.99 Add Cheese 2.99 Add Sauce 1.50
Garlic Knots
Served with marinara · Half dozen 4.99 · One dozen 5.99
Pretzel Bites
Served with Cheese Whiz 9.99
Cooper Cheesesteak Sliders
$17.99Steak, Cooper cheese & onions
Eggplant Rollatini
$13.99(3)
Chicken
Add Fries 3.00 Bites (7) 11.99 Wings (6) 8.99 (12) 15.99 Strips (6) 14.99 Sauces: Parmesan Garlic, Hot, Mild, BBQ, Honey BBQ, Daytona, Mango Habanero, Sweet Chili, Buffalo Garlic, General Tso, Caesar
Chicken Fingers
$13.99With fries 16.99
Buffalo Cauliflower
$10.99Cheesesteak Egg Rolls
$14.99(3)
Chicken Quesadilla
$14.99Served with salsa & sour cream
PEI Mussels
$15.99Hot, Mild or Sweet
Cheeseburger Sliders
Served with fries 15.99
French Fries
6.99 With Cheese & Gravy 10.99
Buffalo Fries
$15.99Grilled chicken, mozzarella, cheddar, ranch & gorgonzola
Pizza 1 Fries
$15.99With melted mozzarella & American cheese, bacon & ranch
Salads
Small / Large
Summer Salad
$13.99/15.99Mixed greens, red onions, gorgonzola, honey-roasted pecans, avocado, strawberries, blackberries & honey balsamic dressing
Blackberry Salad
$12.99/14.99Mixed greens, blackberries, honey-roasted pecans, fig goat cheese, sliced crisp apples, mandarin oranges & raspberry walnut vinaigrette
Stewie’s Salad
$12.99/14.99Romaine, red onions, roasted peppers, fire-roasted tomatoes, grilled artichokes, tomatoes, grilled chicken, cucumbers, fresh mozzarella & oregano
Caribbean Strawberry Salad
$12.99/14.99Mixed greens, strawberries, grapes, mandarin oranges, honey roasted pecans, fig goat cheese & raspberry walnut vinaigrette
Hollywood Salad
$12.99/14.99Mixed greens, sliced crisp apples, honey roasted pecans, gorgonzola, dried cranberries & raspberry walnut vinaigrette
Chipotle Salad
$12.99/14.99Romaine, tomatoes, cucumbers, croutons, cheddar, chicken cutlet & chipotle ranch
Miami Beach Salad
$12.99/14.99Mixed greens, gorgonzola, honey roasted pecans, Asian pears, dried cranberries & honey balsamic dressing
Grilled Chicken Salad
$12.99/14.99Italian Salad
$12.99/14.99Mixed greens, arugula, cucumbers, tomatoes, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers, fire-roasted tomatoes, green & black olives
Eggplant Salad
$12.99/14.99Mixed greens, roasted peppers, cucumbers, red onions, fresh mozzarella & eggplant cutlets, topped with salt, pepper, oregano & balsamic glaze
Grilled Peach Salad
$12.99/14.99Mixed greens, grilled peaches, honey roasted pecans, dried cranberries, red onions & gorgonzola, served with apple cider vinaigrette
Italian Antipasto
$12.99/14.99Romaine, ham, provolone, salami, fresh mozzarella, grilled artichokes, roasted peppers, red onions, tomatoes, cucumbers, pepperoni, cherry peppers, fire-roasted tomatoes, green & black olives
Spring Salad
$12.99/14.99Mixed greens, fig goat cheese, honey roasted pecans, mandarin oranges, dried cranberries & raspberry walnut vinaigrette
Tad’s Salad
$12.99/14.99Romaine, tomatoes, croutons, cucumbers, fresh mozzarella & grilled chicken
BBQ Chicken Salad
$12.99/14.99BBQ grilled chicken, romaine, cucumbers, tomatoes, red onions, cheddar & ranch dressing
Buffalo Chicken Salad
$12.99/14.99Buffalo chicken cutlet, romaine, tomatoes, cucumbers, cheddar, red onions, green & black olives & bleu cheese dressing
Caesar Salad
$10.99/12.99Greek Salad
$10.99/12.99Tossed Salad
$7.50/9.50Pasta
Gluten-free penne available
Rigatoni Alla Ricotta Bolognese
$22.99Topped with cold ricotta
Spaghetti & Meatballs
$17.99Baked Ziti
14.99 With Ricotta 18.99
Baked Lasagna
$19.99Tortellini
$19.99Bolognese or Alfredo
Penne Alla Vodka
$17.99Spicy Vodka
$18.99Choice of penne or rigatoni, made with crushed Calabrian chili peppers
Fettuccini Alfredo
$17.99Cavatelli & Broccoli
$16.99With garlic & oil
Baked Cheese Ravioli
$14.99Pasta Bolognese
$17.99Spaghetti, penne or fettuccini with bolognese sauce
Entrees
Served with a side of pasta or salad & fresh bread
Chicken Francaise
$19.99Eggplant Rollatini
$19.99Grilled Chicken & Broccoli
$16.99(Does not include side)
Parmigiana
Chicken 19.99 Eggplant 17.99 Vodka Parmigiana Shrimp 21.99 Meatball 18.99 Sausage 18.99
Specialty sandwiches
7 inch from 10.35 / 14 inch from 18.75 · Served with pickle & chips · Add fries 3.99 · Add avocado 2.50 / 4.50
The Garden State
Eggplant cutlet, fresh mozzarella, arugula, roasted peppers, tomatoes, extra virgin olive oil & balsamic vinegar Recommended with avocado!
Brandon’s Favorite
Grilled chicken, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers & balsamic vinegar Add Prosciutto 4.00 • 8.00
Dante’s Favorite
Grilled chicken, arugula, fresh mozzarella & honey mustard
Cool Ranch Sub
Chicken cutlet, bacon, provolone, lettuce, tomatoes & ranch
Moe’s Favorite
Chicken cutlet, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers & balsamic vinegar
Vegetarian Sub
Fresh mozzarella, arugula, roasted peppers, tomatoes, olive oil & balsamic vinegar Recommended with avocado!
California Chicken
Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo, bacon, American cheese & red onions
Chipotle Chicken Sub
Chicken cutlet, bacon, cheddar, lettuce, tomatoes & chipotle ranch
Chicken Cordon Bleu
Chicken cutlet, ham, Swiss & honey mustard
Adam’s Favorite
Grilled chicken, fresh mozzarella, fire-roasted tomatoes, fresh basil & extra virgin olive oil, pressed on the grill 7" ONLY
Aria’s Favorite
$13.99Grilled pastrami, melted Swiss, tomatoes, pickles & spicy brown mustard on toasted rye bread
The Soprano
$13.99Prosciutto, eggplant cutlet, fresh mozzarella, fire-roasted tomatoes, roasted peppers, basil & balsamic vinegar
Signature sandwiches
7 inch from 10.35 / 14 inch from 18.75 · Served with pickle & chips · Add fries 3.99 · Add avocado 2.50 / 4.50
Italian Hero
Ham, salami, provolone, lettuce, onions, tomatoes, oil & vinegar
Hot Italian Hero
Ham, salami, melted provolone, lettuce, onions, tomatoes, oil & vinegar
West Side
Chicken cutlet, bacon, melted cheddar & mayo
NY Giants
Ovengold turkey, bacon, melted Swiss & mayo
Brooklyn Nets
Buffalo chicken cutlet, cheddar, lettuce, tomatoes & bleu cheese on the side
NY Mets
Chicken cutlet, lettuce, tomatoes, bacon, American cheese & Caesar dressing
Central Park
Tuna salad, American cheese, lettuce, tomatoes & mayo on rye bread
Park Ave
Turkey, bacon, lettuce, tomatoes & mayo
Kickin’ Chicken
$13.99Cajun grilled chicken, coleslaw, lettuce, tomatoes, white onions, melted Swiss, jalapeños & chipotle ranch on a toasted brioche bun 7" ONLY
NY Islanders
Grilled pastrami, melted Swiss, coleslaw & Russian dressing on rye bread
NY Yankees
Grilled pastrami, sauerkraut, melted Swiss & Russian dressing on rye bread
Sloppy Joe
Roast beef, turkey, Swiss, coleslaw & Russian dressing on rye bread
Panini
12.99 each · Served with pickle & chips
1. Fresh Mozzarella
Prosciutto, fire-roasted tomatoes & olive oil
2. Haskell’s Favorite
Grilled chicken, fire-roasted tomatoes, arugula & pesto
3. Grilled Chicken Caesar
Grilled chicken breast, romaine, croutons, shaved Parmesan & Caesar dressing
4. Caprese
Fresh mozzarella, basil, tomatoes & olive oil
5. Elyse’s Favorite
Grilled chicken, pesto, mayo, tomatoes, red onions & mixed greens
6. Elias’ Favorite
Turkey, melted provolone, tomatoes, pesto & mayo toasted on multi-grain panini bread
7. Chris’s Favorite
Eggplant cutlet, caramelized onions, fresh mozzarella, pesto, arugula & balsamic glaze
8. Panini Italiano
Ham, salami, provolone, lettuce, red onions, tomatoes, oil & vinegar on fresh panini bread
9. Jessica’s Favorite
Eggplant cutlet, sautéed spinach, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers & balsamic vinegar
11. Grilled Chicken BLT
Tomatoes, bacon, arugula, fire-roasted tomatoes & mayo
13. New Yorker
Hot roast beef, Swiss, sautéed onions, tomatoes & Russian dressing
15. Chicken Cordon Bleu
Chicken cutlet, ham, Swiss & honey mustard
16. Alania’s Favorite
Grilled chicken, arugula, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers, olive oil & balsamic vinegar
17. Chicken Artichoke
Grilled chicken, grilled artichokes, red onions, fire-roasted tomatoes, fresh mozzarella & pesto
18. Jersey Shore
Grilled chicken, roasted peppers, fresh mozzarella, romaine & balsamic vinegar on multi-grain panini bread
Wraps
12.99 each · Whole wheat available · Add fries 3.99
1. Chicken Vodka Mozzarella
2. Grilled Chicken Caesar
3. Ava’s Favorite
Grilled chicken, arugula, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers, olive oil & balsamic
4. Boardwalk
Eggplant cutlet, fresh mozzarella, arugula, roasted peppers, tomatoes, extra virgin olive oil & balsamic
5. Buffalo Chicken
Buffalo chicken cutlet, lettuce, tomatoes, cheddar & a side of bleu cheese
6. Tuna Salad
Lettuce & tomatoes
7. Spicy Chicken Vodka Mozzarella
Made with crushed Calabrian chili peppers
10. Eggplant
Fried eggplant, sautéed spinach, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers & balsamic
12. Jay Kay
Grilled chicken, melted provolone, bacon, lettuce, tomatoes & ranch
13. Italian
Ham, salami, provolone, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, oil & vinegar
14. Turkey BLT
Turkey, bacon, lettuce, tomatoes & ranch
16. Vegetable
Fresh mozzarella, arugula, roasted peppers, tomatoes & balsamic
19. Cool Ranch
Chicken cutlet, provolone, bacon, lettuce, tomatoes & ranch
21. Chipotle Ranch
Chicken cutlet, cheddar, lettuce, tomatoes & chipotle ranch
22. Mitch’s Favorite
Chicken cutlet, cheddar, bacon & BBQ sauce
23. Ron’s Cajun Chicken
Cajun grilled chicken, romaine, tomatoes, cheddar & Caesar dressing
25. Buffalo Chicken Caesar
Romaine, grilled chicken, bacon, buffalo sauce, shaved Parmesan & Caesar dressing
Hot subs
7 inch / 14 inch
Cooper Cheesesteak
$11.99 / 19.99Steak, Cooper cheese & sautéed onions
Cheesesteak
Steak 10.99 • 18.99 Chicken 10.99 • 18.99
Vodka Parm
Vodka sauce & melted mozzarella Chicken 10.99 • 18.99 Meatball 10.99 • 18.99
Buffalo OR BBQ Chicken Cheesesteak
$11.99 / 19.99With mozzarella
Sausage, Peppers & Onions
$10.99 / 18.99(Sauce optional)
Spicy Chicken Vodka Parm
$11.99 / 19.99Made with crushed Calabrian chili peppers
Parmigiana
Meatball 10.99 • 18.99 Chicken 10.99 • 18.99 Eggplant 10.99 • 18.99 Sausage 10.99 • 18.99 Shrimp 11.99 • 19.99
Fat Bastard
$13.99/ 22.99Cheesesteak, mozzarella sticks, onion rings, chicken cutlet, fries & mayo
Ayman’s Favorite
$15.99Hot roast beef, melted mozzarella, mushrooms, peppers & onions, topped with brown gravy 7" only
Goodfellas Hero
$14.99Hot roast beef with brown gravy & melted mozzarella 7" only
Angus burgers
15.99 each
Chipotle Burger
Lettuce, tomatoes, bacon, cheddar & chipotle ranch
Brooklyn Burger
Sautéed mushrooms & Swiss
Bronx Burger
Sautéed onions, bacon strips & melted American cheese
Manhattan Burger
American cheese, lettuce, tomatoes & onions
Rodeo Burger
Bacon, cheddar, onion rings & BBQ sauce
Create Your Own Burger
Soups
12 oz · Served with crackers
Chicken Noodle
$7.99Lentil
$7.99Vegetarian
Pasta e Fagioli
$7.99Stromboli
10.99 each · All natural mozzarella · Served with marinara
Italian Meat
Ham, salami, pepperoni, spinach, provolone & roasted peppers
All Meat
Chicken Cordon Bleu
Supreme
Sausage, peppers, onions, pepperoni & mushrooms
Chicken & Broccoli
Chicken cutlet, mozzarella, cheddar & broccoli
Calzones
12.99 each · All natural mozzarella & ricotta · Served with marinara
Italian Meat
Ham, salami, pepperoni, spinach, provolone & roasted peppers
Broccoli Cheddar
Vegetable
All Meat
Chicken Parm
Chicken Vodka
Served with side of vodka sauce
Kids menu
Mozzarella Sticks
With fries 10.99
Chicken Fingers
With fries 10.99
Cheeseburger Sliders
$10.99(2) With fries
Cheese Ravioli
$8.99(4)
Personal Cheese Pizza
$12.50Spaghetti
With Tomato Sauce OR Butter 8.99 With a Meatball11.98
Mac & Cheese
$8.99Desserts
Cannoli
$3.99Creme Brûlée Cheesecake
$7.99Zeppoles
$7.99Served with raspberry dipping sauce
Reese’s Peanut Butter Pie
$7.99Cinnamon Churros
$7.99Topped with cinnamon sugar, powdered sugar & Dulce de Leche
Clifton catering menu
Starters
Half tray / Full tray
Buffalo Wings & Bites
Sauces: Parmesan Garlic, Hot, Mild, BBQ, Honey BBQ, Daytona, Sweet Chili, Buffalo Garlic, General Tso, Caesar or Mango Habanero. Wings: $15.99 per dozen · Bites: half tray $50.00 / full tray $95.00.
Chicken Bites
$50.00 / 95.00Mozzarella Sticks
$50.00 / 95.00French Fries
$40.00 / 75.00Chicken Fingers
$50.00 / 95.00Mac & Cheese
$40.00 / 75.00Mac & Cheese Bites
$45.00 / 85.00Dynamite Shrimp
$60.00 / 115.00Tossed in a zesty sauce & topped with chopped scallions
Asian Shrimp
$60.00 / 115.00Tossed in General Tso’s sauce, topped with sesame seeds & scallions
Sweet Chili Calamari
$60.00 / 115.00Topped with sesame seeds & scallions
Fried Calamari
$60.00 / 115.00Mussels
$55.00 / 105.00Hot, Sweet or Mild
Salads
Half tray: 10–12 servings · Full tray: 18–22 servings · Add chicken: $20.00 / $30.00
Hollywood Salad
$50.00 / 95.00Mixed greens, sliced crisp apples, honey roasted pecans, gorgonzola, dried cranberries & raspberry walnut vinaigrette
Spring Salad
$50.00 / 95.00Mixed greens, fig goat cheese, honey roasted pecans, mandarin oranges, dried cranberries & raspberry walnut vinaigrette
Miami Beach Salad
$50.00 / 95.00Mixed greens, gorgonzola, honey roasted pecans, Asian pears, dried cranberries & honey balsamic dressing
Caribbean Strawberry Salad
$50.00 / 95.00Mixed greens, strawberries, grapes, mandarin oranges, honey roasted pecans, fig goat cheese & raspberry walnut vinaigrette
Italian Salad
$50.00 / 95.00Mixed greens, arugula, cucumbers, tomatoes, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers, fire-roasted tomatoes, green & black olives
Italian Antipasto
$55.00 / 105.00Romaine, ham, provolone, salami, fresh mozzarella, artichokes, roasted peppers, red onions, tomatoes, cucumbers, pepperoni, cherry peppers, fire-roasted tomatoes, green & black olives
Stewie’s Salad
$55.00 / 105.00Romaine, red onions, roasted peppers, fire-roasted tomatoes, cucumbers, artichokes, grilled chicken, tomatoes, fresh mozzarella & oregano
Blackberry Salad
$50.00 / 95.00Mixed greens, blackberries, honey roasted pecans, fig goat cheese, sliced crisp apples, mandarin oranges & raspberry walnut vinaigrette
Caesar Salad
$45.00 / 85.00Tossed Salad
$35.00 / 65.00Greek Salad
$50.00 / 95.00Homemade Potato Salad
$35.00 / 65.00Homemade Macaroni Salad
$35.00 / 65.00Homemade Coleslaw
$30.00 / 55.00Platters
Quantities shown per platter
Cheeseburger Sliders
$70.00(30 pcs)
Cheesesteak Sliders
$75.00(30 pcs)
Cooper Cheesesteak Sliders
$75.00Steak, Cooper cheese & onions (30 pcs)
Mango Habanero Chicken Sliders
$75.0030 pieces
Bruschetta
$55.00(16" platter)
Mini Parm Sandwiches
$65.00Eggplant Parm, Meatball Parm, Chicken Parm or Sausage Parm (24 pcs)
Cheesesteak Eggrolls
$95.00Served with fancy sauce (16" platter)
Fresh Mozzarella Platter
$60.00Fresh mozzarella, tomatoes, basil & extra virgin olive oil (30 pcs)
Fiesta roll platters
48 pcs · $65.00
Buffalo Chicken
Mozzarella, cheddar, buffalo chicken cutlet & celery
BBQ Chicken
Mozzarella, cheddar, bbq chicken cutlet & scallions
Chicken, Broccoli & Ranch
Chicken cutlet, broccoli, mozzarella, cheddar & ranch
Chicken, Bacon & Ranch
Mozzarella, chicken cutlet, bacon & ranch
Pinwheel platters
16-inch platter · 38 pcs · $65.00 · Make it sesame crust: $5.00 extra
Buffalo Chicken
Mozzarella, cheddar, blue cheese & celery on top
Barbecue Chicken
Mozzarella, cheddar, ranch & scallions on top
Cheesesteak
Mozzarella & cheddar with Cheez Whiz on top
Broccoli
Cheddar, mozzarella & ranch on top
Chicken Vodka
Mozzarella & vodka sauce on top
Stromboli platters
$25.00 per foot
All Meat
Bacon, ham, meatballs, pepperoni & sausage
Italian Meat
Ham, salami, pepperoni, spinach, provolone & roasted peppers
Supreme
Sausage, peppers, onions, pepperoni & mushrooms
Chicken Parmigiana
Chicken & Broccoli
Chicken cutlet, mozzarella, cheddar & broccoli
Chicken, Tomato, Pesto & Mozzarella
Sausage & meatballs
Half tray: 10–12 servings · Full tray: 18–22 servings · $60.00 / $115.00
Italian Meatballs
Meatballs, Peppers & Onions
Sausage Parmigiana
Sausage, Peppers & Onions
Chicken
Half tray: 10–12 servings · Full tray: 18–22 servings · $60.00 / $115.00
Chicken Parmigiana
Chicken Marsala
Marsala wine sauce & mushrooms
Chicken Francaise
Sautéed in lemon, butter & wine sauce
Chicken Scampi
In a garlic sauce
Chicken Murphy
(spicy) The Best You'll Ever Have! Potatoes, mushrooms, cherry peppers, onions & green peppers with white or brown sauce
Seafood
Half tray: 10–12 servings · Full tray: 18–22 servings
Shrimp Scampi
$70.00 / 135.00Over spaghetti in a garlic sauce
Shrimp Parmigiana
$70.00 / 135.00Baked pasta
Half tray: 10–12 servings · Full tray: 18–22 servings
Eggplant Parmigiana
$55.00 / 105.00Eggplant Rollatini
$60.00 / 115.00Stuffed with mozzarella & ricotta
Baked Ziti
$50.00 / 95.00Baked Ziti with Ricotta
$55.00 / 105.00Baked Meat Lasagna
$60.00 / 115.00Pasta
Half tray: 10–12 servings · Full tray: 18–22 servings · Ask about gluten-free penne
Cheese Ravioli
$55.00 / 95.00Cheese Tortellini
$55.00 / 95.00Marinara or alfredo sauce
Penne alla Vodka
$55.00 / 95.00Cavatelli & Broccoli
$55.00 / 95.00In a garlic sauce
Penne Alla Dante
$60.00 / 115.00Penne with pink sauce, fire-roasted tomatoes, mushrooms & tender chicken pieces
Penne or Spaghetti
$45.00 / 85.00With marinara sauce
Penne Bolognese
$60.00 / 115.00Heroes
3 foot / 4 foot / 6 foot · Serves approximately 18 / 24 / 36 · Advance notice required · All heroes garnished with lettuce, tomatoes, onions & oil & vinegar
Italian
$70.00 / 90.00 / 125.00Turkey & American
$75.00 / 95.00 / 135.00Grilled Chicken
$70.00 / 90.00 / 125.00Fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers & balsamic
The Garden State
$70.00 / 90.00 / 125.00Eggplant cutlet, fresh mozzarella, arugula, roasted peppers, tomatoes, extra virgin olive oil & balsamic vinegar
Create your own platter
Minimum of 10 each
Specialty & Signature Sandwiches
$9.99 eachChoose from our specialty and/or signature sandwiches
Assorted Wraps & Paninis
$10.99 eachChoose from our assortment of wraps and/or paninis
Sides
Grilled Vegetables
Market priceZucchini, squash, peppers, eggplant & portobello mushrooms
Roasted Potatoes
Market priceSautéed Broccoli
Market priceDinner Bread
$7.00 / 14.00Half tray / Full tray
Desserts
Advance notice required
Mini Cannolis
$1.99 eachBy the quart
Ask about our seasonal homemade soups
Soup
$20.00Marinara
$15.98Vodka Sauce
$18.49Alfredo Sauce
$18.49Meat Sauce
$18.49No dishes found. Try another search or view all categories.
All natural ingredients.The Pizza One Promise.